Einzelstarter

Platz Name Endzeit (Std./Min./Sek.)
01 Peter Christ 2:54:06

Einmannstaffel

Einmannstaffel Team
01 <strong>PwC-Jamaica Substance</strong>
Thomas Peterka

Staffeln

Platz Team Endzeit (Std./Min./Sek.)
01 <strong>"CaipiRUNhas"</strong>
Annika Reinartz
Michael Riegel
Marc Pohl
Julian Baranowski
2:56:51
02 <strong>"Metro Die fantastischen Vier"</strong>
Guido Schroers
Günther Buchloh
Gian Piero Martina
Hans Engelke
2:57:32
03 <strong>"PwC-Leagal Eagles"</strong>
Roland Gosebruch
Philipp Zikesch
Christian Hörz
Jörg Beckert
3:07:58
04 <strong>"Die Dicken 4"</strong>
Jonathan Ludwig
Chris Wichert
Stephan Goergen
Carsten Bild
3:07:58
05 <strong>"Blind Date Runners"</strong>
Ralf Peifer
Stephanie Daleki
Sigi Meuer
Uwe Daleki
3:10:52
06 <strong>"Trivial"</strong>
Marcel Baltes
Constantin Busold
Stephan Körner
Benjamin Liese
3:14:12
07 <strong>"WHU Admin Survival Team"</strong>
Ulrich Blöcher
Laura Blöcher
Claus Theben
Alexander Berger
3:16:57
08 <strong>"Höher, Schneller, Weiter"!</strong>
Christoph Diermann
Sebastian Scheurle
Sebastian Waters
Lukas Rose
3:17:50
09 <strong>"Team EPO"</strong>
Constantin Probst
Tilmann Volk
Stephan Grund
Erik Schenk
3:18:45
10 <strong>"WHU 25"</strong>
Marlon Braumann
Andrea Neuenhofer
Freya Oehle
Oliver Wolf
3:20:53
11 <strong>"Matchbox Twenty"</strong>
Katherina Duong
Tatjana Schmidt
Bastien Bernet
Katharina Dittrich
3:22:4
12 <strong>"PwC-Tax Road Runners"</strong>
Ludger Trumpa
Alexander Wenzel
Josip Oreskovic
Frank Rozanski
3:23:36
13 <strong>"PwC-Rennschnecken"</strong>
Stefan Kaul
Ilse Paal
Claudia Seltmann
Alexander Kunert
3:27:06
14 <strong>"MBA - Mighty Bright Athletes"</strong>
Christopher Heine
Jan Peter Seekamp
Markus Gutberlet
Rebecca Wendela
3:28:38
15 <strong>"better late than never"</strong>
Sonja Elzenheimer
Anna Dubiel
Angela Romberg
Vicky Hansen
3:34:58
16 <strong>"PwC-Bit & Byte Runners"</strong>
Clemens Panitz
Bodo Spies
Fabio Peruzzi
Steffen Quiévreux
3:39:08
17 <strong>"PwC-Die Vorausläufer"</strong>
Sebastian Rösler
Claudia Büttner
Stefan Wiesler
Hannes Koch
3:40:03
18 <strong>"Metro Nonames 2"</strong>
Rabea Schulze
Katja Gehrmann
Eva Classen
Steffen Groenke
3:40:39
19 <strong>"PwC-SPM-die Vorausläufer"</strong>
Thomas von Lingen
Hajo Warnke
Sibylle Leppert
Tobias Kindler
3:42:50
20 <strong>"Metro Nonames"</strong>
Joerg Holldorf
Nico Koenig
Andrea Engelke
Barbara Koemen
13:43:31
21 <strong>"PwC-2Fast 2 Furious"</strong>
Andreas Fertig
Stefanie Pongs
Thomas Gericke
Florian Schumburg
3:48:11
22 <strong>"PwC-Jaguar"</strong>
Kristina Kovco
Janka Schuld
Henri Jurgons
Melanie Krawczyk
3:51:58
23 <strong>"PwC-Tax Royals"</strong>
Dr. Jörg Schwerdtfeger
Volker Wetzstein
Matthias Berger
Melissa Ries
3:54:19
24 <strong>"Debeka Die blauen Vier"</strong>
Michael Pellmann
Jörg Klein
Marco Veit
Tim Michels
4:00:17
25 <strong>"PwC-Marenthon"</strong>
Ulrich Warning
Pamela Braun
Maren Kumant
Tobias Bischoff
4:05:25
26 <strong>"Bee to be"</strong>
Bettina Ruppert
Christina Froböse
Sven Müller
Alexander Schudey
4:06:39
27 <strong>"PwC-Tax Finishers"</strong>
Sabine Pesch
Knud Burmeister
Andreas Görlich
Andrea Müller
4:08:28
28 <strong>"PwC-Die BilMoGs"</strong>
Rüdiger Strubel
Antonija Zwidrak
Andreas Brunnhübner
Bernhard Metz
4:25:22
29 <strong>"PwC-Shopping Profis"</strong>
Dr. Christian Wulff
Denitza Hadjinikolova
Anke Schenkel
Conor Larsen
4:25:22