Resultate des 7. WHU GenerationsCup 2010

Platz 1 | Team "Hunsrück Marathon"

(2 Std. 40 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Christian Rötsch
  • Norbert Mauer
  • Dieter Mallmann
  • Peter Christ

Platz 2 | Team "Wasted 26"

(3 Std. 00 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Max Kneissl
  • Alexander Schachner
  • Witali Bytschkow
  • Florian Walter

Platz 3 | Team "Run-I.M.C."

(3 Std. 12 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Martin Holzhacker
  • Georg Bauser
  • Florian Herschung
  • Alexander Just

Platz 4 | Team "Confluentes"

(3 Std. 16 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Daniel Endres
  • Robert Pflaum
  • Peter Stubbe
  • Björn Schneider

Platz 5 | Team "Debeka Hochschulservice"

(3 Std. 34 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Manuel Frein
  • Jennifer Pahle
  • Silke Nickels
  • Jörg Huber

Platz 6 | Team "No pain, no gain"

3 Std. 36 Min. Echtzeit

  • Andreas Bomm
  • Kerstin Nicolai
  • Steffen Reik
  • Rainer Bomm

Platz 7 | Team "San Prospero"

(3 Std. 42 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Niccolo Fiorini
  • Chun Li
  • Yann Sander
  • Paulo Cabral

Platz 8 | Team "Impossible is nothing"

(3 Std. 44 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Tatiana Issaeva
  • Guillem Casas
  • Jaime Gracia
  • John Millett

Platz 9 | Team "Red Socks"

(3 Std. 46 Min. Echtzeit)

  • David Schreiber
  • Carolin Turbahn
  • Frederic Friedel
  • Fabian Stolz

Platz 10 | Team "3Assi1Ex106"

(3 Std. 49 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Gisa Mönkemeyer
  • Julia Fröhlich
  • Jenny Diedrich
  • Eike Becher

Platz 11 | Team "GunRunners Reloaded"

(3 Std. 50 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Daniel Lohrmann
  • Saskia Gleitsmann
  • Karl Grajczyk
  • Laura Fleischmann

Platz 12 | Team "MaraTONNE"

(4 Std. 05 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Vicky Hansen
  • Judith Bomm
  • Christian Tinggaard
  • Alexander Berger

Platz 13 | Team "MS&C Good TIMES"

(4 Std. 08 Min. Echtzeit)

  • Katrin Telcher
  • Alexander Steffan
  • Fabian Meier
  • Vanessa Behling

Gewinner Einzelstarter

Platz 1 | Wolfgang Stückle
2 Std. 55 Min. Echtzeit

Platz 2 | Patrick Sturm

3 Std. 17 Min. Echtzeit

Platz 3 | Philipp Pohlmann
3 Std. 32 Min. Echtzeit

Platz 4 | Katherina Duong

3 Std. 39 Min. Echtzeit

Platz 5 | Uwe Daleki
3 Std. 42 Min. Echtzeit